Naviera Ulloa

Naviera Ulloa

Over the last 20 games (all tournaments), Naviera Ulloa holds a record of 8W - 12L (40.0%), averaging 81.8 PPG and allowing 90.8 OPP PPG (average game total: 172.7 points, point differential: -9.0). The team plays at an average pace of 105.0 possessions per game with an Offensive Rating of 78.0 and Defensive Rating of 86.5, shooting 49.8% on 2-pointers, 31.6% on 3-pointers, and 71.5% on free throws.

Pre-Game Team Statistics & Advanced Metrics: Naviera Ulloa

W - L (+/-)
8 - 12 (-9.0)
PTS / OPP
81.8 / 90.8
Pace (Poss)
105.0
Off. Rating
78.0
Def. Rating
86.5
eFG% (EP%)
48.9%
2P / 2PA
20.5 / 41.1 (49.8%)
3P / 3PA
8.3 / 26.4 (31.6%)
FT / FTA
15.8 / 22.1 (71.5%)
ORB / DRB / TRB
8.2 / 25.6 / 33.8
AST / TOV
13.2 / 13.8
STL / BLK / PF
8.3 / 2.4 / 20.0
Split GP W-L Win% PTS OPP +/- Pace OffRtg DefRtg 2P% 3P% FT% TRB AST TOV
Все матчи 20 8-12 40.0% 81.8 90.8 -9.0 105.0 78.0 86.5 49.8% 31.6% 71.5% 33.8 13.2 13.8
Дома 6 4-2 66.7% 83.7 79.5 +4.2 109.4 76.5 72.7 51.4% 29.2% 71.2% 37.7 12.8 15.0
В гостях 14 4-10 28.6% 81.1 95.7 -14.6 103.1 78.6 92.8 49.1% 32.7% 71.6% 32.1 13.3 13.3

Quarter & Half Scoring Averages: Naviera Ulloa

Показатель Q1 Q2 1st Half Q3 Q4 2nd Half
Naviera Ulloa (PTS) 20.4 20.7 41.1 21.8 18.1 39.9
Opponents (OPP) 21.6 21.4 43.1 21.8 18.9 40.6

Recent Games: Naviera Ulloa

Date League Game Score Total Pace OffRtg DefRtg 2P% 3P% FT% TRB AST TOV
10.10.2026 Chile LNB-1 Colo Colo — Naviera Ulloa 89:91 180 113.8 80.0 78.2 45.9% 38.7% 72.4% 26 14 9
08.10.2026 Chile LNB-1 Espanol de Talca — Naviera Ulloa 85:82 167 84.6 96.9 100.5 54.3% 37.9% 73.3% 34 14 11
26.09.2026 Chile LNB-1 Naviera Ulloa — Catolica 84:85 169 123.3 68.1 68.9 36.4% 34.3% 64.9% 38 14 13
24.09.2026 Chile LNB-1 Naviera Ulloa — Espanol de Talca 92:82 174 116.9 78.7 70.2 57.1% 27.8% 77.8% 38 13 17
24.09.2026 Chile LNB-1 Naviera Ulloa — Colo Colo 92:82 174 116.9 78.7 70.2 57.1% 27.8% 77.8% 38 13 17
22.09.2026 Chile LNB-1 Naviera Ulloa — Colo Colo 86:78 164 100.5 85.6 77.6 52.4% 28.6% 70.6% 40 18 11
16.09.2026 Chile LNB-1 Naviera Ulloa — Las Animas 77:68 145 97.2 79.3 70.0 52.8% 32.1% 85.7% 34 13 19
17.08.2026 Chile LNB-1 Puerto Montt — Naviera Ulloa 92:72 164 108.4 66.4 84.8 46.2% 22.7% 80.8% 31 7 15
13.08.2026 Chile LNB-1 Naviera Ulloa — Ancud 71:82 153 101.5 70.0 80.8 47.5% 23.5% 52.9% 38 6 13
06.08.2026 Chile LNB-1 Las Animas — Naviera Ulloa 104:56 160 98.1 57.1 106.0 48.3% 20.8% 56.5% 24 9 17
05.08.2026 Chile LNB-1 CD Puerto Varas — Naviera Ulloa 102:67 169 102.7 65.3 99.3 38.8% 20.0% 90.9% 28 8 12
01.08.2026 Chile LNB-1 Ancud — Naviera Ulloa 91:92 183 108.3 84.9 84.0 54.8% 35.7% 57.1% 44 15 12
31.07.2026 Chile LNB-1 Catolica — Naviera Ulloa 99:80 179 104.2 76.7 95.0 44.1% 39.3% 81.0% 28 12 14
30.07.2026 Chile LNB-1 Catolica — Naviera Ulloa 97:89 186 105.1 84.7 92.3 55.8% 22.2% 56.5% 39 14 10
25.07.2026 Chile LNB-1 Colo Colo — Naviera Ulloa 85:92 177 108.6 84.7 78.3 60.4% 24.2% 66.7% 41 15 13
24.07.2026 Chile LNB-1 Catolica — Naviera Ulloa 136:77 213 93.7 82.2 145.1 43.5% 32.1% 76.9% 26 17 12
23.07.2026 Chile LNB-1 Colo Colo — Naviera Ulloa 96:84 180 105.8 79.4 90.7 57.4% 29.2% 45.0% 25 15 14
19.07.2026 Chile LNB-1 Ancud — Naviera Ulloa 96:88 184 97.2 90.5 98.7 47.1% 51.9% 66.7% 29 18 16
18.07.2026 Chile LNB-1 Colo Colo — Naviera Ulloa 76:87 163 110.8 78.5 68.6 45.9% 39.1% 89.7% 42 13 14
12.07.2026 Chile LNB-1 Colo Colo — Naviera Ulloa 92:78 170 101.9 76.5 90.3 42.2% 36.4% 88.9% 33 15 17